Результаты регионального этапа ВОШ 2019-2020:

ФИО

Школа

Класс

Предмет

Место

1.       

Бадмаева Наталья Цыдынжаповна

"Барагханская СОШ"

10

Избирательное право

I

2.       

Иванова Анастасия Павловна

"Сахулинская СОШ"

10

Избирательное право

V

3.       

Монголова Анастасия Цыреновна

"Курумканская СОШ №1"

10

Биология

IV

4.       

Бадмаева Анна Сергеевна

"Курумканская СОШ №2"

8

Технология

I

5.       

Санжиева Светлана Александровна

"Курумканская СОШ №2"

10

Технология

III

6.       

Шинкоев Дамдин Сергеевич

"Улюнханская СОШ"

7

Эвенкийский язык

I

7.       

Шинкоева Арьяна Сергеевна

"Улюнханская СОШ"

8

Эвенкийский язык

I

8.       

Бодиев Даниил Жаргалович

"Улюнханская СОШ"

7

Эвенкийский язык

II

9.       

Эрдыниев Дмитрий Андреевич

"Дыренская СОШ"

8

Эвенкийский язык

III


Муниципальный  этап 2019-2020
Предмет ФИО Класс Школа Место

Право Цыремпилов Баин Бадмаевич 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
ОБЖ Шакшаев Эрдэм Баирович 7 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Аюшиев Амгалан Александрович 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
  Ринчинова Намгар Александровна 6 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
  Ачитуев Эрдэм Баирович 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Сороковиков Артем Афанасьевич 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 2
  Эрдыниев Роман Леонидович 8 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 3
  Зверьков Егор Александрович 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Доржиев Агван Аркадьевич 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
  Аюшиев Дмитрий Александрович 9 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 3
  Цоктоев Вадим Шагдуржабович 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Разбойникова Ольга Александровна 10 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 2
  Кузнецова Мария Валерьевна 10 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 3
  Гаргач Вероника Михайловна 11 МБОУ 'Могойтинская СОШ' 1
  Соломинский Андрей Геннадьевич 11 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 2
  Цыванов Амгалан Аркадьевич 11 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 3
Химия Ширеторова Виктория Олеговна 8 МБОУ 'Дыренская СОШ' 2
Технология Раднаева Екатерина Евгеньевна 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Очирова Александра Николаевна 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 2
  Ринчинов Намжил Баирович 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
  Ухинов Алексей Баирович 7 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 3
  Глуховцев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
  Бадмаева Анна Сергеевна 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Дамбаев Солбон Вячеславович 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Колмакова Мария Александровна 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
  Едошкина Елена Эрдэмовна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Санжиева Светлана Александровна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Жигмитов Максим Дондокдоржиевич 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
  Базаров Мунхо Цыренович 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
Русский язык Намжилова Элина Баировна 7 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 2
  Бальжиева Алина Владиславовна 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Малыгин Анатолий Вадимович 8 МБОУ 'Могойтинская СОШ' 3
  Аюшина Оюна Дабаевна 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Васильева Алёна Сергеевна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 2
  Иванова Анастасия Павловна 10 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 3
  Жигжитова Алина Чингисовна 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
Экономика Маланов Цырен Олегович 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
Математика Чибаков Алексей Баирович 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 2
  Цыренов Евгений Эдуардович 8 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 2
  Маланов Цырен Олегович 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
Экология Гармаева Туяна Бэликтоевна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
  Бадмаев Эрдэм Вячеславович 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Раднаева Елизавета Эрдэмовна 11 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 3
  Галимулина Юлия Александровна 11 МБОУ 'Могойтинская СОШ' 3
Биология Шульгина Кристина Николаевна 7 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 2
  Самбилова Дарима Сергеевна 7 МБОУ 'Могойтинская СОШ' 2
  Аксентьев Владимир Петрович 7 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 3
  Лиханов Вячеслав Николаевич 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
  Аюшина Оюна Дабаевна 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
  Бадлуева Мэдэгма Артуровна 9 МБОУ 'Улюнханская СОШ' 3
  Ламажапов Еши-Доржи Эдуардович 10 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 3
  Ибрагимова Янжима Будажаповна 10 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 3
  Рабжинов Жамбал Булатович 10 МБОУ 'Дыренская СОШ' 2
  Монголова Анастасия Цыреновна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Пономарева Алена Максимовна 10 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 1
  Раднаева Елизавета Эрдэмовна 11 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Маланов Цырен Олегович 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
Литература Гармаева Екатерина Валерьевна 7 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Бадмаева Сайжина Тумэн-Баировна 7 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 1
  Гадьянова Баяна Улзытуевна 7 МБОУ 'Дыренская СОШ' 3
  Хурхесова Юлия Андреевна 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Кузнецов Александр Николаевич 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Буштаренко Ксения Дмитриевна 7 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 1
  Чойнжурова Радмила Булатовна 8 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Ибрагимова Дари Будажаповна 8 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 1
  Аханаева Ксения Юрьевна 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Буштаренко Анна Дмитриевна 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Вторушина Ксения Геннадьевна 8 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 1
  Распопова Анжелика Александровна 8 МБОУ 'Могойтинская СОШ' 1
  Саянова Владислава Владимировна 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Устьяцева Елена Валерьевна 9 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 1
  Зверькова Анастасия Михайловна 9 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 1
  Базарова Дарима Сергеевна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Васильева Алёна Сергеевна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Воронина Анастасия Андреевна 10 МБОУ 'Могойтинская СОШ' 1
  Колмакова Дарья Дмитриевна 11 МБОУ 'Могойтинская СОШ' 1
  Степанова Анастасия Васильевна 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
История Бальжиева Алина Владиславовна 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Ринчино Арюна Баторовна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Стульева Анастасия Сергеевна 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
Обществознание Тетерин Виктор Викторович 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Васильева Алена Сергеевна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
География Бальжиева Алина Владиславовна 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Доржиев Агван Аркадьевич 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
Английский язык Цыремпилов Баин Бадмаевич 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
  Бадармаева Виктория Баировна 10 МБОУ 'Дыренская СОШ' 3
Физическая культура Кушеева Юлия Зориктуевна 7 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 2
  Галсанова Долгор Баировна 7 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 1
  Ермолаева Алина Ивановна 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
  Хорганов Аюша Жоржевич 7 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 3
  Бубеев Булат Владимирович 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Аюшеев Амгалан Александрович 7 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 2
  Бадмаева Надежда Васильевна 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Гармаева Оюна Эрдыниевна 8 МБОУ 'Улюнханская СОШ' 2
  Гармаева Дари Баировна 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Усынин Никита Анатольевич 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
  Семушев Александр Сергеевич 8 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 2
  Сапунов Сергей Викторович 8 МБОУ 'Могойтинская СОШ' 1
  Маланова Янжима Жамьян-Доржиевна 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Бубеева Прасковья Владимировна 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Иванова Екатерина Николаевна 9 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 2
  Самбилов Самбоцырен Евгеньевич 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Медведев Борис Михайлович 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 2
  Гомбоев Эрдэм Владиславович 9 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 3
  Тыхеева Александра Евгеньевна 10 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Молчанова Сабина Викторовна 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 2
  Разбойникова Ольга Александровна 10 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 3
  Макин Александр Андреевич 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Бадмаев Баир Аюшеевич 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 1
  Люсимин Андрей Валерьевич 10 МБОУ 'Майская СОШ' 2
  Олмоева Сэндэма Ринчиновна 11 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 3
  Жигжитова Алина Чингисовна 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Белоусова Карина Александровна 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 2
  Цыремпилов Валентин Климентьевич 11 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Самбилов Арсалан Алексеевич 11 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 2
  Орлов Павел Сергеевич 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №2' 3
Информатика Цыремпилов Баин Бадмаевич 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
Эвенкийский язык Бодиев Даниил Жаргалович 6 МБОУ 'Улюнханская СОШ' 2
  Шинкоев Дамдин Сергеевич 7 МБОУ 'Улюнханская СОШ' 3
  Бодиев Буянто Цыремпилович 8 МБОУ 'Улюнханская СОШ' 2
  Шинкоева Арьяна Сергеевна 8 МБОУ 'Улюнханская СОШ' 1
  Эрдыниев Дмитрий Андреевич 8 МБОУ 'Дыренская СОШ' 3
Бурятский (гос) Эрдыниев Эрдэм Нимаевич 8 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Дашинимаева Аяна Жаргаловна 9 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
Бурятский язык   (родн) Цыденова Сарюна Баировна 8 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 3
  Матанова Дулгар Нимацыреновна 9 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 3
  Бадлуева Мэдэгма Артуровна 9 МБОУ 'Улюнханская СОШ' 2
Бур.литература   (творч) Цыбикова Ирина Баторовна 10 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Ибрагимова Янжима Будажаповна 10 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 1
  Аригунова Эржена Жаргаловна 11 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Намжилова Светлана Баировна 11 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 1
Избирательное право Бадмаева Наталья Цыдынжаповна 10 МБОУ 'Барагханская СОШ' 1
  Иванова Анастасия Павловна 10 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 2
ИКЛ Зверькова Анастасия Михайловна 9 МБОУ 'Сахулинская СОШ' 1
  Аханаев Мунхо Сергеевич 10 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 3
  Ринчинова Наталья Борисовна 11 МБОУ 'Курумканская СОШ №1' 1
  Олмоева Сэндэма Ринчиновна 11 МБОУ 'Гаргинская СОШ' 2